Retrotubeclips.Com - Info retrotubeclips.com

retrotubeclips.com receives about 2,850 unique visitors and 5,700 (2.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $14.78/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $6,556.37. According to Alexa Traffic Rank retrotubeclips.com is ranked number 131,961 in the world and 0.00057% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 78.140.173.87. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...

How popular is retrotubeclips.com?

2.9K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
2,850
Monthly Unique Visitors:
85,500
Pages per Visit:
2.00
Daily Pageviews:
5,700
Alexa Rank:
131,961 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00057%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 22.4%24.1%23523
Spain 9.6%8.9%31224
France 6.5%5.4%58848
United States 4.5%4.2%298967
Italy 3.9%3.0%73046
India 3.5%2.1%143836
Switzerland 3.1%2.8%21556
Russian Federation 2.7%3.1%127487
Hungary 1.8%1.6%23204
Sweden 1.7%0.9%41428
Denmark 1.5%0.8%29278
Algeria 1.4%1.3%23488
Egypt 1.4%1.1%40469
Greece 1.3%1.6%42892
Bulgaria 0.9%0.7%27602
Croatia 0.9%1.5%15299
Ukraine 0.8%0.9%70957
Romania 0.7%0.8%65858
Uzbekistan 0.6%1.1%22842

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
retrotubeclips.com
100.00%100.00%1.9

Competitive Data

SEMrush retrotubeclips.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  retrotubeclips.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
77
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is retrotubeclips.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much retrotubeclips.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$14.78
Monthly Revenue:
$443.40
Yearly Revenue:
$5,394.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 1,374$6.63
United States 239$2.75
France 308$1.45
Switzerland 160$0.97
Italy 171$0.60
Spain 507$0.56
Russian Federation 177$0.36
Sweden 51$0.27
India 120$0.19
Hungary 91$0.19
Denmark 46$0.18
Greece 91$0.16
Croatia 86$0.11
Uzbekistan 63$0.08
Ukraine 51$0.07
Algeria 74$0.07
Romania 46$0.05
Egypt 63$0.05
Bulgaria 40$0.05

How much money do retrotubeclips.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$3.34
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$100.25
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,219.75
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
819
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
24,569
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
298,926
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 398$1.92
United States 43$0.49
Switzerland 29$0.17
France 34$0.16
Spain 96$0.11
Italy 29$0.10
Sweden 14$0.08
Greece 36$0.06
India 34$0.05
Hungary 24$0.05
Denmark 11$0.04
Croatia 19$0.02
Russian Federation 11$0.02
Uzbekistan 10$0.01
Romania 10$0.01
Bulgaria 8$0.01
Ukraine 7$0.01
Algeria 4$0.00
Egypt 3$0.00

How much is retrotubeclips.com worth?

Website Value:
$6,556.37

Where is retrotubeclips.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
78.140.173.87
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 78.140.173.87

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does retrotubeclips.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1745 ms) 50 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  47
Vendor reliability:
  47
Privacy:
  47
Child safety:
  6

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

retrotubeclips.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

retrotubeclips.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to retrotubeclips.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 30
Mname ns1.com4lease.com
Rname hostmaster.com4lease.com
Serial Number 201604281
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 78.140.173.87 30
MX retrotubeclips.com 30
NS ns2.com4lease.com 30
NS ns1.com4lease.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
retrotubeclips.com widget